logo6

Limited Obedience Show
Class Winners Roll of Honour
1990 - 2018


logo6

In 1961, South Eastern Counties Toy Dog Society scheduled Obedience classes, confined to Toy Group dogs only, the first Toy Dog Society in the UK to do so.

In a changing world, however, due to an unstainable fall in entries, the decision had to be taken in 2019 to no longer schedule Limited Obedience classes along with the Open Breed Show.

Despite this, Obedience deserves its place in the history of South Eastern Counties Toy Dog Society, but, unfortunately, not all records have been made available for this project.

If anyone can fill in the details and help to complete this Roll of Honour, please contact us via  Information Request Form

Thank you very much.

Very many thanks to all who have supported the Obedience over many happy years.


YearClassEntriesBreedDogOwnerJudge
2018
May
Introductory
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
No Entries
1
2
2
No Entries
----------
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
----------
----------
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
----------
----------
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
----------
Mrs. Valerie Dean
All Classes
2017
April
Introductory
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
3
1
3
7
2
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
Ms.Nicky Furnell
Mrs. Valerie Dean
Ms.Nicky Furnell
Mrs. Valerie Dean
Ms.Nicky Furnell
2016
April
Introductory
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
3
No Entries
No Entries
4
2
xxxxxxxxxx
----------
----------
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
----------
----------
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
----------
----------
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
Miss Heidi Lawrence
All Classes
2015
May
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
No Entries
No Entries
6
2
No Entries
----------
----------
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
----------
----------
----------
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
----------
----------
----------
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
Mr. Don Gorman
All Classes
2014
May
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
1
3
7
4
2
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
Mr. Don Gorman
All Classes
2013
May
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
3
1
7
5
2
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
Mrs. Sheila Tilley-Davies
(Toerag)
All Classes
2012
April
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
5
1
5
3
No Entries
Pomeranian
Cavalier K.C.S.
Cavalier K.C.S.
Cavalier K.C.S.
----------
Styalways De Li
Willowtump Athelas at Luphenex
Taybar Annabella
Taybar Jessica
----------
Miss S.Carter
Mrs. L.Dawson
Miss B.E.Taylor
Miss B.E.Taylor
----------
Mrs. Gay Bird
(Tamiskene)
All Classes
2011
April
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
No Entries
4
2
1
No Entries
----------
Cavalier K.C.S.
Lowchen
Lowchen
----------
----------
Robert of Waunlwyd
Grestean Lapwing Lawlord
Not placed - Training Round
----------
----------
Miss S.Lamont
Miss K.Sergeant
----------
----------
Mrs. Jane Bailey
(Craigivar)
All Classes
2010
July
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
1
3
5
1
No Entries
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
----------
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
----------
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
----------
Mr. Rob Dunning
All Classes
2009
May
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
6
4
3
2
1
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
Mrs. Heather Bendelow
(Amethrickeh)
All Classes
2008
May
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
6
3
4
3
1
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
Mr. G. John Rogers
Mrs. Vivien Butler
Mr. G. John Rogers
Mrs. Vivien Butler
Mr. G. John Rogers
2007
February
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
10
4
7
2
1
Cavalier K.C.S.
Cavalier K.C.S.
Cavalier K.C.S.
Cavalier K.C.S.
Cavalier K.C.S.
Tansonville Solitaire
Moonvale Apache by Shenlyn
Moonvale Apache by Shenlyn
Pelynka Jetpropelled
Pelynka Jetpropelled
Mr. & Mrs. D.H.Roose
Miss K.Hughes
Miss K.Hughes
Miss E.K.Nye
Miss E.K.Nye
Mr. G. John Rogers
All Classes
2006
February
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
3
3
6
No Entries
No Entries
Affenpinscher
Cavalier K.C.S.
Min. Pinscher
----------
----------
Avantgarde Dark Star at Launatzarben
Moonvale Apache by Shenlyn
Vardenais Moon Ballad J.W.
----------
----------
Mrs.D.M &Misses Bruce
Miss K.Hughes
Mrs. C.Parker
----------
----------
Miss Nina Whitnell
Mrs. Angela Whitnell
Miss Nina Whitnell
Mrs. Angela Whitnell
Miss Nina Whitnell
2005
February
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
5
8
10
4
1
Cavalier K.C.S.
Papillon
Papillon
Cavalier K.C.S.
----------
Moonvale Apache by Shenlyn
Rimzin Joshua Inch Perfect
Rimzin Joshua Inch Perfect
Pelynka Jetpropelled
----------
Miss K. Hughes
Mrs. S.Hesketh & Mr. J. Crowley
Mrs. S.Hesketh & Mr. J. Crowley
Miss E.K.Nye
----------
Mr. G John Rogers
Ms. Lesley Trenaman
Mr. G. John Rogers
Ms. Lesley Trenaman
Mr. G. John Rogers
2004
October
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
9
2
11
2
1
Papillon
Affenpinscher
Cavalier K.C.S.
----------
Cavalier K.C.S.
Rimzin Joshua Inch Perfect
Launatzarben Black Widow
Pelynka Jetpropelled
----------
Immensee Ortello CDex.UDex.
Mrs. S.Hesketh & Mr. J. Crowley
Mrs.D.M &Misses Bruce
Miss E.K.Nye
----------
Miss B. Taylor
Mrs. Anne Northfield
Mr. Chris Bloomfield
Mrs. Anne Northfield
Mr. Chris Bloomfield
Mrs. Anne Northfield
2003
September
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
4
8
16
8
1
Cavalier K.C.S.
Papillon
Bichon Frise
Cavalier K.C.S.
----------
Fayshejo Mavourneen Millie
Shamal Sequel
Saucy Sadie
Cavanco Joyous Jubilation
----------
Mrs. J. White
Miss D. Deuchar
Mr. R. McKenzie
Mr. & Mrs. D. J. Ball
----------
Mrs. Dorothy Cullum
Mrs. Jackie Deneen
Mrs. Dorothy Cullum
Mrs. Jackie Deneen
Mrs. Dorothy Cullum
2003
February
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
8
8
15
6
3
Papillon
Papillon
Bichon Frise
Papillon
Papillon
Shamal Sequel
Shamal Sequel
Saucy Sadie
Man o' Mine at Shangay
Man o' Mine at Shangay
Miss D. Deuchar
Miss D. Deuchar
Mr. R. McKenzie
Mrs. S. E. Hill
Mrs. S. E. Hill
Mrs. Pam Mulvaney
Mrs. Phyllis Davidson
Mrs. Pam Mulvaney
Mrs. Phyllis Davidson
Mrs. Pam Mulvaney
2002
September
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
4
9
18
5
No Entries
Yorkshire Terrier
Cavalier K.C.S.
Cavalier K.C.S.
Cavalier K.C.S.
----------
Lady Penelope Wagtail
Thumb Print Daisy
Cavanco Joyous Jubilation
Cavanco Joyous Jubilation
----------
Mrs. C. Welberry
Mrs. J. White
Mr. & Mrs. D. J. Ball
Mr. & Mrs. D. J. Ball
----------
Ms. Nicky Furnell
Mr. Bill King
Ms. Nicky Furnell
Mr. Bill King
Ms. Nicky Furnell
2002
February
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
7
12
18
4
1
English Toy Terrier
Cavalier K.C.S.
Cavalier K.C.S.
Cavalier K.C.S.
Cavalier K.C.S.
Quinoa Valentine
Cavanco Joyous Jubilation
Pelynka Jetpropelled
Immensee Ortello CDex.UDex.
Immensee Ortello CDex.UDex.
Miss R. Kitson
Mr. & Mrs. D. J. Ball
Miss E.K.Nye
Miss B. Taylor
Miss B. Taylor
Mrs. Pat Clarke
Mr. Fred Burns
Mrs. Pat Clarke
Mr. Fred Burns
Mrs. Pat Clarke
2001
September
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
15
17
18
4
No Entries
Cavalier K.C.S.
Cavalier K.C.S.
Cavalier K.C.S.
Cavalier K.C.S.
----------
Pelynka Jetpropelled
Immensee Ortello CDex.UDex.
Cavanco Joyous Jubilation
Immensee Ortello CDex.UDex.
----------
Miss E.K.Nyebr
Miss B. Taylor
Mr. & Mrs. D. J. Ball
Miss B. Taylor
----------
Mr. Len Pearce
Mrs. Angela Barrah
Mr. Len Pearce
Mrs. Angela Barrah
Mr. Len Pearce
2001
April
Show Cancelled due to Foot & Mouth
2000
September
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
7
16
21
5
No Entries
Affenpinscher
Affenpinscher
Cavalier K.C.S.
Not Awarded
----------
Linsgift Emerald
Atoyac Chaotic Harmony
Mega Harry
----------
----------
Miss H. Reeves
Mrs. J. R. Beale
Mrs. M. Steed
----------
----------
Mr. Rob Dunning
All Classes

(Petrol Crisis)
2000
April
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
9
12
18
4
1
Cavalier K.C.S.
Cavalier K.C.S.
Cavalier K.C.S.
Cavalier K.C.S.
Not Awarded
Telania Princess Avril at Russetdawn
Telania Princess Avril at Russetdawn
Tayneyn Samuel
Ellis James
----------
Mr. & C. D. Elliston
Mr. & C. D. Elliston
Mrs. C. L. Knowles
Mrs. C. L. Knowles
----------
Mrs. Angela Barrah
Mrs. Angela Barrah
Mr. Len Pearce
Mr. Len Pearce
Mr. Len Pearce
1999
September
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
10
15
17
4
No Entires
Papillon
Cavalier K.C.S.
Cavalier K.C.S.
Cavalier K.C.S.
----------
Glyncae Just A Mischief
Immensee Ortello CDex.UDex.
Tayneyn Samuel
Immensee Ortello CDex.UDex.
----------
Mrs. C. Butcher
Miss B. Taylor
Mrs. C. L. Knowles
Miss B. Taylor
----------
Mr. Roy Burton
Mrs. Pat Clarke
Mr. Roy Burton
Mrs. Pat Clarke
Mr. Roy Burton
1999
April
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
14
17
26
6
No Entries
Yorkshire Terrier
Pekingese
Yorkie x Pom
Yorkie x Pom
----------
Kenwu Sweetie Pie
Tarapiki Magnetism with Magnetizzam
Bibio Yo of Chaliz
Bibio Yo of Chaliz
----------
P. Turner-Jensen
Miss S. Lund
Mrs. E. Merritt
Mrs. E. Merritt
----------
Mrs. Jane Ellen
Mrs. Carol Crouch
Mrs. Jane Ellen
Mrs. Carol Crouch
Mrs. Jane Ellen
1998
September
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
11
12
24
7
2
Affenpinscher
Cavalier K.C.S.
Cavalier K.C.S.
Bichon Frise
Papillon
Atoyac Chaotic Harmony
Mega Harry
Ellis James
Juskalme William
Khamess Birthday Boy
Mrs. J.R. Beale
Mrs. M. Steed
Mrs. C. Knowles
Mr. R. McKenzie
Pat Ross
Ms. Nicky Furnell
Mr. Trevor Curtis
Ms. Nicky Firnell
Mr. Trevor Curtis
Ms. Nicky Furnell
1998
April
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
16
18
32
6
2
Pekingese
Cavalier K.C.S.
Yorkie//Pom
Bichon Frise
Cavalier K.C.S.
Tarapiki Magnetism
Mega Harry
Bibio Yo of Chaliz
Juskalme William
Ebony Son of Princess Leia
Miss S. Lund
Mrs. M. Steed
Mrs. E. Merritt
Mr. R. McKenzie
Mrs. P.G. James
Mr. Len Pearce
Mr. Roy Burton
Mr. Len Pearce
Mr. Roy Burton
Mr. Len Pearce
1997
September
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
17
15
17
3
1
Cavalier K.C.S.
Papillon
Cavalier K.C.S.
Bichon Frise
----------
Mega Harry
Danica Queeny
Ellis James
Bobander Captain Charisma
----------
Mrs. M. Steed
Ann Stilgoe
Mrs. C. Knowles
Mrs. J. McKenzie
----------
Mrs. Joan Booth
Miss Gwynne Pooley
Mrs. Joan Booth
Miss Gwynne Pooley
Mrs. Joan Booth
1997
April
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
20
16
8
2
2
Yorkshire Terrier
Cavalier K.C.S.
Cavalier K.C.S.
---------
----------
Trollstone Rough Diamond
Ellis James
Boadicea of Beaumont
----------
----------
C. Auton
Mrs. C. Knowles
Mr. J.W. Hill
----------
----------
Mr.Trevor Curtis
Ms.Nicky Furnell
Mr.Trevor Curtis
Ms.Nicky Firnell
Mr.Trevor Curtis
1996
September
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
13
11
11
1
1
Cavalier K.C.S.
Cavalier K.C.S.
Lowchen
Cavalier K.C.S.
Papillon
Ellis James
Tayneyn Samuel
Velmead Rosemary
Rosina Sunset
Khaness Birthday Boy
Mrs. C. Knowles
Mrs. C. Knowles
Mrs. L.E.Gunns
Miss S.E. Hargrave
Pat Ross
Mr. Len Pearce
All Classes
1996
April
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
12
13
15
3
2
Cavalier K.C.S.
Papillon
Papillon
Papillon
Papillon
Callobrina Enchantment
Dawnico Domino
Dawnico Domino
Dourhu Discretion
Khaness Birthday Boy
Mrs. H. Cummings
Mrs. S. Dawkins
Mrs. S. Dawkins
Miss D.K. Morris
Pat Ross
Mrs.Pauline Hannam
Mrs.Jean West
Mrs.Pauline Hannam
Mrs.Jean West
Mrs.Pauline Hannam
1995
September
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
10
10
13
5
4
Cavalier K.C.S
Cavalier K.C.S.
Papillon
Papillon
Yorkshire Terrier
Boadicea of Beaumont
Boadicea of Beaumont
Beaujoy Alan Alda of Talby
Khaness Birthday Boy
Samuel Buzzbee Lion
Mr. J.W. Hill
Mr. J.W. Hill
Mrs. P. Graystock
Pat Ross
Mr. Roy Burton
Ms. Nicky Furnell
Mrs. Thelma Alexander
Ms. Nicky Furnell
Mrs. Thelma Alexander
Ms. Nicky Furnell
1995
April
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
14
12
18
8
4
Papillom
L/C Chihuahua
Papillon
Papillon
Yorkshire Terrier
Dawnico Domino
Mystique Moonshine
Burgbridge Cameo of Talby
Khaness Birthday Boy
Samuel Buzzbee Lion
Mrs. S. Dawkins
Shirley Lysak
Mrs. P. Graystock
Pat Ross
Mr. Roy Burton
Mrs. Pat Read
Miss Helen Chamberlain
Mrs. Pat Read
Miss Helen Chamberlain
Mrs. Pat Read
1994
September
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
22
14
11
9
5
Pug
L/C Chihuahua
Pekingese
Cavalier K.C.S.
Cavalier K.C.S.
Mopsenburg Mopsi
Mystique Moonshine
Mondhar Felix
Queen's Own Piper
Judo Ziggalia
Mrs. P. Hoile
Shirley Lysak
Mrs. O. Petty
Mrs. S. Frazer
Mrs. P. Quelch
Mr. Dick Lawrence
Mr. Mike Porter
Mr. Dick Lawrence
Mr. Mike Porter
Mr. Dick Lawrence
1994
April
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
20
11
10
9
3
Yorkshire Terrier
Cavalier K.C.S.
Yorkshire Terrier
Papillon
Yorkshire Terrier
Lady Jane of Walthams
Leelyn Ca-Cee
Kerry's Mr.Toby
Khaness Birthday Boy
Samuel Buzzbee Lion
Mrs. I.D. Barnes
Mrs. J.White
Pat Ross
Pat Ross
Mr. Roy Burton
Ms.Nicky Furnell
Mrs. Thelma Alexander
Ms. Nicky Furnell
Mrs. Thelma Alexander
Ms. Nicky Furnell
1993
October
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
22
12
9
9
4
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
Mr. Len Pearce
Mrs. Joan Player
Mr. Len Pearce
Mrs. Joan Player
Mr. Len Pearce
1993
April
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
Test 'B'
17
11
13
10
4
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
Judges:
Miss Heidi Lawrence
&
Miss Gwynne Pooley
1992
October
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
16
10
13
11
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
Mrs. C. Crouch
All Classes
1992
April
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
12
13
14
5
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
Mr. Dennis Wynne-Jones
All Classes
1991
September
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
9
11
12
5
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
Mr. G.J. Rogers
All Classes
1991
April
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
16
17
12
5
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
1990
September
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
10
10
11
5
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
1990
April
Pre-Beginners
Beginners
Novice
Test 'A'
8
8
10
3
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxx


Unfortunately, not all records have been made availablefor this project.
If anyone can fill in the details and help to complete this Roll of Honour, please contact us via  Information Request Form
Thank you very much.
© S.E.C.T.D.S. 2021 Home Page Updated 17.2.2019